Marathonlijst
Alle Climax leden die een Marathon (of langer) hebben uitgelopen.
Voornaam   Achternaam Jaar Marathon Tijd
Piet van Andel 1993 Rotterdam 3.13.18
Ruud  Andree 2010 Rotterdam 3.37.33
Ruud Andree 2011 Terschelling 3.41.36
Marit van Arendonk 2015 Amsterdam 3.55.45
Paul Arens 2013 Etten-Leur 3.53.42
Anita Askamp 1996 Rotterdam 4.07.25
Annemarie  Asschert 2014 Rotterdam 4.39.53
Erik  Asschert 2014 Rotterdam 4.21.00
Maarten Baakman 2010 Apeldoorn 4.01.24
Simon Baay 1991 Etten-Leur 3.04.01
Simon Baay 1993 Naaldwijk 2.58.50
Dico Baas 1991 Etten-Leur 2.51.39
Erik Bakelaar 2015 Rotterdam 4.34.39
Jaap  Bakker 1999 Rotterdam 2.54.43
Jaap  Bakker 2000 Rotterdam 3.10.21
Nico Becx 2016 Eindhoven 4.28.45
Albrie Beemer 1993 Rotterdam 2.58.24
Laurens Beerepoot 1983 Apeldoorn 4.05
Laurens Beerepoot 2006 Enschede 3.09.45
Laurens Beerepoot 2008 Utrecht 3.09.57
Laurens Beerepoot 2009 Rotterdam 3.18.33
Laurens Beerepoot 2010 Utrecht 3.10.40
Laurens Beerepoot 2012 Antwerpen (BE) 3.15.19
Laurens Beerepoot 2018 Utrecht 3.10.33
Eddy  van Bemmel 2008 Amsterdam 3.17.50
Eddy  van Bemmel 2009 Utrecht 3.11.46
Eddy  van Bemmel 2010 Utrecht 3.04.43
Corrie van den Berg 1999 Rotterdam 4.02.13
Martin van den Berge 2013 Enschede 3.52.39
Martin van den Berge 2014 Enschede 3.53.11
Jolanda  van Bergen 2010 Rotterdam 4.16.51
Jolanda  van Bergen 2013 Rotterdam 4.43.08
Jolanda  van Bergen 2013 Amsterdam 4.36.17
Nico Berghmans 1998 Rotterdam 4.05.16
Nico Berghmans 1999 Rotterdam 4.15.03
Nico Berghmans 2001 Etten-Leur 3.53.28
Nico Berghmans 2003 Rotterdam 4.41.01
Nico Berghmans 2004 Rotterdam 4.07.47
Nico Berghmans 2005 Apeldoorn 4.27.20
Nico Berghmans 2005 New York (VS) 4.27.42
Nico Berghmans 2006 Amsterdam 4.01.43
Nico Berghmans 2007 Terschelling 3.58.43
Nico Berghmans 2012 Utrecht 4.01.06
Rob Bijl 1992 Utrecht 2.47.15
Rob Bijl 1998 Rotterdam 2.45.00
Rob Bijl 1998 New York (VS) 2.53.01
Rob Bijl 2000 Rotterdam 2.51.23
Rob Bijl 2000 Berlijn (D) 2.40.48
Roland  Blijleven 2009 Rotterdam 4.00.07
Sjoerdtje de Boer 2013 Etten-Leur 4.01.13
Jan ten Bokkel 1991 Rotterdam 2.57.30
Eric Borg 1995 Rotterdam 3.11?
Eric Borg 1997 Rotterdam 3.11?
Eric Borg 1998 Rotterdam 2.46.56
Eric Borg 1998 New York (VS) 2.50.00
Eric Borg 2000 Berlijn (D) 3.37.11
Boudewijn  Bosgoed 2007 New York (VS) 3.58.45
Boudewijn  Bosgoed 2009 Amsterdam 3.34.09
Boudewijn  Bosgoed 2012 Berlijn (D) 3.29.59
Boudewijn  Bosgoed 2014 Parijs (FR) 3.32.45
Boudewijn  Bosgoed 2016 Rotterdam 3.24.24
Peter  den Broeder 2000 Rotterdam 4.35.21
Peter  Brouwer 2010 Rotterdam 4.09.32
Peter  Brouwer 2011 New York (VS) 4.03.02
Jan  de Bruin 2015 Amsterdam 4.15.06
Jan  de Bruin 2016 Rotterdam 4.07.12
Piet  Bussing 2008 Rotterdam 4.17.40
Yvonne  Bussing 2011 Rotterdam 4.19.56
Yvonne  Bussing 2013 Rotterdam 4.39.12
Yvonne  Bussing 2013 Amsterdam 4.32.54
Yvonne  Bussing 2015 Amsterdam 4.30.36
Johan Coenen 2000 Rotterdam 4.13.00
John-Pierre Cornelissen 2015 Terschelling 3.55.54
Anton  Dechêne 2008 Rotterdam 3.58.33
Anton  Dechêne 2009 Rotterdam 3.56.06
Anton  Dechêne 2010 Utrecht 4.00.07
Anton  Dechêne 2013 Rotterdam 4.49.03
Anton  Dechêne 2013 Amsterdam 4.45.46
Harry Dekker 1999 Rotterdam 3.51.10
Harry Dekker 2000 Rotterdam 4.10.24
Johan  Derriks 2009 Rotterdam 4.04.02
Johan Derriks 2014 Rotterdam 3.43.51
Johan Derriks 2018 Utrecht 3.43.05
Jan Dijkstra 1993 Rotterdam 3.31.48
Evert  van Donk 2009 Rotterdam 3.35.54
Evert  van Donk 2010 Rotterdam 3.23.15
Evert  van Donk 2011 Rotterdam 3.20.26
Evert  van Donk 2011 Amsterdam 3.19.17
Evert van Donk 2012 Rotterdam 3.20.24
Evert van Donk 2014 Amsterdam 3.35.03
Evert van Donk 2015 Amsterdam 3.28.28
Evert van Donk 2015 Rotterdam 3.29.54
Eddy  van Doorn 2011 Rotterdam 4.31.17
Peter van Dorst 1990 Berlijn 3.48.56
Gosse Douma 1999 Diever 4.41.28
Alie  van den Dries 2010 Rotterdam 4.28.14
Alie  van den Dries 2011 Enschede 4.23.07
Alie  van den Dries 2013 Enschede 4.33.14
Alie  van den Dries 2015 Enschede 4.05.00
Alie  van den Dries 2016 Enschede 4.17.55
Alie  van den Dries 2018 Utrecht 4.10.57
Ingrid Driever 2000 Rotterdam 4.00.08
Henk  Faas 2013 Rotterdam 3.18.57
Henk  Faas 2013 Amsterdam 3.18.53
Wiljo Florijn 2015 Amsterdam 3.35.48
Alfred Gaasbeek 1984 Amersfoort 3.39.35
Alfred Gaasbeek 1985 Utrecht 3.36.04
Alfred Gaasbeek 1985 Rhenen 3.54.20
Alfred Gaasbeek 1986 Rotterdam 3.53.28
Alfred Gaasbeek 1986 Jersey (Channel Island) 3.35.45
Alfred Gaasbeek 1986 New York (VS) 3.42.30
Alfred Gaasbeek 1991 Rotterdam 3.23.30
Alfred Gaasbeek 1993 Rotterdam 3.31.08
Alfred Gaasbeek 2000 Schoorl 3.49.03
Alfred Gaasbeek 2000 Rotterdam 3.48.15
Alfred Gaasbeek 2000 De Meern 3.47.31
Alfred Gaasbeek 2005 Amsterdam 3.50.08
Alfred Gaasbeek 2013 Leiden 3.47.49
Alfred Gaasbeek 2018 Amsterdam 4.25.51
Alfred Gaasbeek 2019 Leiden 5.03.11
Gert Jan van Gameren 1984 Zwolle 2.30.00
Gerard  Geerts 1984 Zwolle 2.34.43
Hans  Gerritsen 2016 Rotterdam 4.35.25
René  Gijsman 2008 Rotterdam 3.18.04
Hella  Greuell 2006 Enschede 3.36.32
Hella  Greuell 2007 Enschede 3.35.33
Hella  Greuell 2009 Rotterdam 3.32.33
Hella  Greuell 2010 Utrecht 3.31.53
Hella  Greuell 2012 Antwerpen (BE) 3.48.30
Hella  Greuell 2013 Diever 3.44.07
Maarten Griffioen 2015 Rotterdam 4.19.41
Maarten Griffioen 2016 Rotterdam 4.36.38
Ada Groeneveld 2000 Rotterdam 4.24.12
Ada Groeneveld 2000 Terschelling 4.25.12
Ada Groeneveld 2001 Enschede 4.21.59
Ada Groeneveld 2002 Rotterdam 4.10.38
Ada Groeneveld 2002 Terschelling 4.15.23
Ada Groeneveld 2003 Diever 4.03.21
Ada Groeneveld 2003 Rotterdam 4.11.45
Ada Groeneveld 2003 Terschelling 4.03.52
Ada Groeneveld 2005 Hoorn 3.58.02
Ada Groeneveld 2005 New York (VS) 4.12.33
Ada Groeneveld 2006 Utrecht 3.55.54
Ada Groeneveld 2006 Terschelling 4.13.00
Ada Groeneveld 2007 Diever 4.04.04
Ada Groeneveld 2007 Monschau 4.44.06
Ada Groeneveld 2007 Terschelling 4.22.43
Ada Groeneveld 2008 Terschelling 4.15.04
Ada Groeneveld 2009 Diever 4.15.09
Ada Groeneveld 2009 Terschelling 4.05.44
Ada Groeneveld 2010 Diever 4.16.10
Ada Groeneveld 2012 Füssen (D) 4.37.10
Ben Haagsma 2000 Rotterdam 4.27.11
Ben Haagsma 2001 Rotterdam 3.55.15
Koen Hansma 2000 Rotterdam 4.05.08
Fred Harmens 2000 Berlijn (D) 5.13.05
Ria Harmens 1979 Amsterdam 3.21.00
Ria Harmens 1998 New York (VS) 3.22.40
Ria Harmens 2000 Berlijn (D) 3.37.08
Jacco  van Haveren 2006 Rotterdam 3.42.21
Jacco  van Haveren 2008 Rotterdam 3.35.23
Jacco  van Haveren 2009 Rotterdam 3.32.43
Jacco  van Haveren 2011 Enschede 3.48.45
Jacco  van Haveren 2013 Enschede 3.35.28
Jacco  van Haveren 2016 Enschede 3.36.02
Jacco  van Haveren 2018 Rotterdam 3.55.59
Rik  Heijligenberg 2010 Rotterdam 4.04.50
Christiaan Hemstede 2008 Terschelling 2.32.58
Christiaan Hemstede 2009 Terschelling 2.40.51
David Hemstede 2008 Terschelling 2.34.00
David Hemstede 2011 Terschelling 2.39.39
David Hemstede 2012 Spijkenisse 2.42.10
David Hemstede 2012 Terschelling 2.34.12
David Hemstede 2014 Enschede 2.44.53
David Hemstede 2015 Westenschouwen 3.07.26
David Hemstede 2016 Hoenderloo 3.14.42
David Hemstede 2017 Sonthofen (D) 3.17.16
David Hemstede 2018 Enschede 2.50.04
David Hemstede 2018 Amersfoort 2.45.18
Bert  Hendriks 1999 Rotterdam 4.45.24
Bert  Hendriks 2000 Rotterdam 4.32.12
Gerard Hendriksen 1999 Rotterdam 4.45.24
Gerard Hendriksen 2000 Rotterdam 4.57.24
Melinde Hilberink 2015 New York (VS) 4.08.26
Melinde Hilberink 2018 Rotterdam 4.13.12
Dick  van Hilten 2008 Rotterdam 3.58.08
Dick  van Hilten 2009 Rotterdam 3.56.34
Dirk Hoekstra 2000 Berlijn (D) 5.15.24
Ben van den Hoogen 2011 Enschede 4.28.28
Ferry Hoolierhoek 2000 Rotterdam 4.37.41
Marijn Hulsegge 2010 Amsterdam 4.05.22
Marijn Hulsegge 2016 Eindhoven 2.59.07
Marijn Hulsegge 2010 Amsterdam 2.59.47
Marieke van Hunen 2015 Utrecht 3.48.15
Marieke van Hunen 2015 Terschelling 3.38.37
Jan van de  Hurk 1980 Amsterdam 3.11.25
Lisette  van den Hurk 2014 Rotterdam 3.55.56
Lisette van den Hurk 2015 Rotterdam 3.48.37
Lisette van den Hurk 2018 Utrecht 3.45.05
Wim van Jaarsveld 1992 Utrecht 2.58.05
Wim van Jaarsveld 1998 New York (VS) 3.54.59
Wim van Jaarsveld 2000 Berlijn (D) 3.41.39
Arthur Jansen 2011 Terschelling 3.51.51
Arthur Jansen 2015 Terschelling 3.37.12
Jos Janssen 1991 Hannover 3.36.25
Jos Janssen 1998 New York (VS) 4.00.20
Casper de Jong 1993 Rotterdam 2.45.28
Casper de Jong 1998 New York (VS) 2.51.27
Casper de Jong 1999 Rotterdam 2.39.40
Janneke de Jonge 2015 Terschelling 3.55.55
Wim Jonkers 2010 Amsterdam 4.06.26
Wim Jonkers 2011 Amsterdam 4.47.52
Ronald Kelderman 2000 Rotterdam 4.03.24
Paul  Kerkhoffs 2016 Rotterdam 4.23.28
Lily Kessel 2012 Rotterdam 4.04.23
Wim van Kessel 2003 Amsterdam 4.35.07
Wim van Kessel 2004 Rotterdam 4.43.29
Wim van Kessel 2005 Rotterdam 4.15.39
Wim van Kessel 2007 Enschede 4.46.42
Wim van Kessel 2010 Utrecht 4.14.56
Gino  Lambert 2008 Rotterdam 3.31.52
Gino  Lambert 2010 Athene (GR) ?
Gino  Lambert 2013 Rotterdam 3.13.48
Gino  Lambert 2013 Amsterdam 3.12.21
Adri  Lamkamp 2009 Rotterdam 3.13.14
Bauke Lebbing 1993 Rotterdam 3.08.50
Henk Leferink 2010 Amsterdam 3.47.02
Klaas Leffring 1988 Utrecht 3.34.08
Klaas Leffring 1989 Utrecht 3.20.44
Klaas Leffring 1990 Utrecht 3.14.56
Klaas Leffring 1990 Eindhoven 3.25.42
Klaas Leffring 1991 Utrecht 3.14.56
Klaas Leffring 1991 Bolsward 3.44.43
Klaas Leffring 1991 Etten-Leur 3.52.17
Klaas Leffring 1992 Etten-Leur 3.34.25
Klaas Leffring 1993 Apeldoorn 3.43.56
Klaas Leffring 1995 Rotterdam 3.47.01
Klaas Leffring 1996 Schoorl 3.52.16
Klaas Leffring 1997 Rotterdam 4.05.55
Klaas Leffring 1998 Apeldoorn 4.02.35
Klaas Leffring 1998 Rotterdam 3.40.32
Klaas Leffring 1998 Meerssen 3.48.25
Klaas Leffring 1998 Etten-Leur 3.49.22
Klaas Leffring 1999 Diever 3.52.54
Klaas Leffring 1999 Grauw 3.53.53
Klaas Leffring 1999 Meerssen 4.55.41
Klaas Leffring 2000 Utrecht 4.12.34
Klaas Leffring 2000 Slachte 4.23.39
Klaas Leffring 2000 Terschelling 4.17.31
Klaas Leffring 2001 Almere 4.08.15
Klaas Leffring 2002 Enschede 4.10.46
Klaas Leffring 2002 Terschelling 4.31.49
Henk Lenderink 1992 Etten Leur 3.10.50
Henk Lenderink 2012 Apeldoorn 3.50.40
Dirk Lof 2000 Rotterdam 3.50.59
Henny Malipaard 1992 Rotterdam 2.58.58
Wim Martens 1993 Rotterdam 3.32.55
Leo Missler 2015 New York (VS) 4.35
Will  Modderkolk 2010 Rotterdam 4.21.42
Tonnie Mol 2010 Rotterdam 4.04.50
Remco Mur 2015 Terschelling 3.29.57
Francis Naron 2018 Utrecht 3.27.05
Jan de Nooij 1993 Rotterdam 3.30.08
Ben van Oeveren 2014 Apeldoorn 2.49.20
Ben van Oeveren 2015 Terschelling 3.21.41
Ben van Oeveren 2016 Amsterdam 2.59.46
Erik Offereins 2010 Rotterdam 3.32.20
Isabella  Oosting 2016 Rotterdam 4.20.54
Paul van Os 2004 Amsterdam 3.19.03
Paul van Os 2005 Utrecht 3.31.13
Paul van Os 2005 Amsterdam 3.15.10
Paul van Os 2006 Utrecht 3.14.40
Paul van Os 2006 Beneden-Leeuwen 3.24.28
Paul van Os 2007 Utrecht 3.16.20
Paul van Os 2007 Nijmegen 3.22.48
Paul van Os 2007 Beneden-Leeuwen 3.24.44
Paul van Os 2007 Amsterdam 3.11.52
Paul van Os 2008 Utrecht 3.12.08
Paul van Os 2008 Beneden-Leeuwen 3.17.23
Paul van Os 2009 Amsterdam 3.16.42
Paul van Os 2009 Utrecht 3.26.50
Paul van Os 2009 Amersfoort 3.20.52
Paul van Os 2009 Beneden-Leeuwen 3.20.03
Paul van Os 2009 Amsterdam 3.08.42
Paul van Os 2010 Utrecht 3.11.04
Paul van Os 2010 Beneden-Leeuwen 3.22.02
Paul van Os 2010 Amsterdam 3.07.42
Paul van Os 2011 Amsterdam 3.16.19
Paul van Os 2012 Beneden-Leeuwen 3.35.39
Paul van Os 2012 Amsterdam 3.25.04
Paul van Os 2014 Terschelling 3.18.15
Bert  van Ravenswaaij 2009 Rotterdam 4.00.03
Bert  van Ravenswaaij 2015 Amsterdam 3.57.29
Bert  van Ravenswaaij 2016 Rotterdam 4.20.08
Bert  van Ravenswaaij 2018 Rotterdam 3.43.32
Marise  van Ravenswaaij 2016 Rotterdam 4.18.25
Jan van Roekel 1999 Rotterdam 3.24.15
Jan van Roekel 2000 Rotterdam 3.32.00
Willy  Roelofsen 2016 Rotterdam 4.39.01
Frank  van Rooijen 2006 Rotterdam 3.44.20
Frank  van Rooijen 2009 Rotterdam 3.29.58
Arend Roseboom 2003 Rotterdam 4.11.55
Arend Roseboom 2004 Rotterdam 3.36.32
Arend Roseboom 2005 Rotterdam 3.27.49
Arend Roseboom 2006 Enschede 3.29.45
Arend Roseboom 2007 Enschede 3.23.37
Arend Roseboom 2008 Utrecht 3.26.15
Arend Roseboom 2012 Antwerpen (BE) 3.50.09
Arend Roseboom 2013 Parijs (FR) 3.51.27
Harm Roseboom 2016 Rotterdam 3.19.22
Paul  Rotering 2015 Amsterdam 4.25.10
Paul  Rotering 2016 Rotterdam 4.23.29
Fred Ruigrok 1999 Rotterdam 4.58.38
Fred Ruigrok 2000 Rotterdam 4.35.07
Rembrandt  Schaap 2015 Eindhoven 3.44.52
Rembrandt  Schaap 2016 Rotterdam 3.48.03
Rene Schuman 2000 Berlijn (D) 4.19.34
Marlies Schuring 2015 Rotterdam 4.25.10
René  Schuurman 1998 New York (VS) 3.36.07
Henk Slotboom 2015 Rotterdam 4.24.21
Tom Smit 2010 New York (VS) 4.29.40
Tom Smit 2011 Rotterdam 5.12.48
Tom Smit 2011 Niagara (VS) 4.42.38
Tom Smit 2012 Rotterdam 5.15.48
Tom Smit 2012 Barcelona (SP) 4.51.46
Tom Smit 2014 Berlijn (D) 5.17.56
Jan Spier 1992 Rotterdam 3.16.17
Ton  Spierings 2009 Rotterdam 4.08.04
Marcel Splint 2000 Rotterdam ?
Jaap  Stouthamer 2006 Rotterdam 3.59.36
Jaap  Stouthamer 2008 Rotterdam 4.12.13
Henriette van Strijland 1993 Rotterdam 3.32.23
Cor Timmer 1999 Rotterdam 3.33.19
Cor Timmer 2000 Rotterdam 3.25.57
Henk Tollenaar 2000 Rotterdam 4.08.00
Lidwien vd Valk 2000 Berlijn (D) 3.39.12
Willem Vennekens 1999 Rotterdam 3.51.20
Willem Vennekens 2000 Rotterdam 4.07.35
Jeroen Verkuyl 2010 Enschede 3.57.55
Jeroen Verkuyl 2012 Enschede 3.50.37
Jeroen Verkuyl 2012 Utrecht 3.52.25
Jeroen Verkuyl 2013 Enschede 3.57.03
Jeroen Verkuyl 2015 Enschede 3.44.02
Jeroen Verkuyl 2016 Enschede 3.44.02
Lucie Viet 2015 Rotterdam 4.29.13
Lucie  Viet 2016 Rotterdam 4.21.25
Rick van Voorst 2018 Hamburg 3.54.21
Elsemieke de Vos 2013 Spijkenisse 3.02.13
Elsemieke de Vos 2014 Enschede 2.59.00
Elsemieke de Vos 2014 Soest 3.06.45
Elsemieke de Vos 2015 Rotterdam 2.55.00
Elsemieke de Vos 2019 Rotterdam 3.01.41
Albert de Vries 1993 Rotterdam 3.16.31
Ton Wareman 2010 Arnhem 3.29.22
Ton Wareman 2012 Amsterdam 3.25.04
Maarten Weij 2018 Rotterdam 3.55.19
Maarten Weij 2018 Burgh-Haamstede 3.41.34
Maarten Weij 2019 Rotterdam 3.22.29
Marcel Wensink 2000 Rotterdam 4.27.24
Peter  Westering 2000 Berlijn (D) 3.53.12
Frans  Westerman 2007 Groningen 3.41.18
Anne  Wiersma 2005 Leidsche Rijn 3.31.32
Anne  Wiersma 2006 Leidsche Rijn 3.21.45
Anne  Wiersma 2007 Groningen 3.06.44
Anne  Wiersma 2008 Enschede 3.19.53
Anne  Wiersma 2008 Groningen 2.59.12
Anne  Wiersma 2009 Rotterdam 2.59.28
Anne Wiersma 2010 Terschelling 3.08.57
Anne  Wiersma 2012 Berlijn (D) 3.03.56
Anne Wiersma 2015 Rotterdam 3.04.00
Anne Wiersma 2016 Eindhoven 2.59.10
Anne Wiersma 2019 Frankfurt 2.51.31
Huub vd Zanden 1999 Rotterdam 3.58.25
Huub vd Zanden 2000 Rotterdam 4.24.30
Aalt  Zwart 2008 Rotterdam 4.50.54
Voornaam   Achternaam Jaar Ultralopen Tijd
Simon Baay 2001 Zolder (BE) 50km 3.58.09
David Hemstede 2015 Texel 60km 4.35.24
Klaas Leffring 1991 Schipholloop 62km 5.58.41
Klaas Leffring 1999 Ter Apel 50km 5.41.35
Klaas Leffring 2000 Amersfoort 6h - 56km 6.00.00
Henk Lenderink 2015 Texel 50km 5.27.32
Paul van Os 2011 Texel 60km 6.15.29